Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Owensboro, Ky

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Owensboro, Ky. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Owensboro, Ky with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5457,174
BustAfghanistan 11,7647,311
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5937,204
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3837,073
FarahAfghanistan 11,5987,207
GardizAfghanistan 11,7157,280
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6987,269
HeratAfghanistan 11,4127,092
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5567,181
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6657,249
KabulAfghanistan 11,6167,218
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8237,347
KhostAfghanistan 11,7647,310
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3857,075
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3297,040
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3297,040
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5297,165
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3667,063
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2857,013
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7097,276
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7237,285
ShkoderAlbania 8,4525,252
TiranaAlbania 8,5225,296
VloreAlbania 8,5635,321
AdrarAlgeria 7,9124,916
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6524,755
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6524,755
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9874,963
BatnaAlgeria 7,9424,935
BecharAlgeria 7,5274,677
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7894,840
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6144,732
BiskraAlgeria 7,9564,944
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4555,254
ChlefAlgeria 7,5364,683
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9314,929
DjanetAlgeria 8,9305,549
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7734,830
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9944,967
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1175,044
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9554,943
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1845,085
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6915,401
In SalahAlgeria 8,1725,078
MilianaAlgeria 7,6004,722
OranAlgeria 7,4204,611
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2335,116
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9164,919
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6985,405
TebessaAlgeria 8,0975,032
TimimounAlgeria 7,8664,888
TindoufAlgeria 7,2644,514
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0915,028
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4256,478
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5229,024
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1984,473
HuamboAngola 12,0027,458
LuandaAngola 11,5207,159
LuenaAngola 12,3017,644
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8427,359
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4137,092
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5567,181
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5587,183
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6077,213
ByrdAntarctica 13,2478,232
DavisAntarctica 16,46710,233
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3947,080
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4708,992
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5695,325
AzulArgentina 8,7455,434
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8795,517
BarilocheArgentina 8,9205,543
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5695,325
CeresArgentina 7,9624,948
ChamicalArgentina 7,8774,895
ChepesArgentina 7,9714,953
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4925,899
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2505,127
CórdobaArgentina 8,0394,995
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0485,001
CorrientesArgentina 7,8294,865
EsquelArgentina 9,1145,664
EzeizaArgentina 8,5915,338
FormosaArgentina 7,7234,799
General PicoArgentina 8,5145,291
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4025,221
JuninArgentina 8,4825,271
La PlataArgentina 8,6295,362
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0254,365
La RiojaArgentina 7,7574,820
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3615,195
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8966,150
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4774,646
Malarg EArgentina 8,3425,184
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9805,580
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9435,557
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2495,126
MendozaArgentina 8,0785,020
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0745,017
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1595,070
NeuquenArgentina 8,7465,435
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5765,329
OranArgentina 7,1794,461
ParanaArgentina 8,2105,102
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1205,046
PehuajoArgentina 8,5875,336
PergaminoArgentina 8,4255,235
PigeArgentina 8,7545,440
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0865,025
PosadasArgentina 7,9354,931
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6964,782
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0465,000
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6925,401
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1115,040
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9704,953
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2285,113
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0866,268
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3354,558
RosarioArgentina 8,3175,168
SaltaArgentina 7,3184,547
San AntonioArgentina 9,0145,602
San LuisArgentina 8,1835,085
San RafaelArgentina 8,2715,140
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5905,338
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6634,762
SarmientoArgentina 9,4385,865
TrelewArgentina 9,2675,758
TucumanArgentina 7,5364,683
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4456,491
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0785,020
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9074,913
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2595,132
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0506,245
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0615,630
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9539,913
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76011,036
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8389,842
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9419,906
AmberleyAustralia 14,3958,945
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1049,386
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3468,915
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41010,197
CairnsAustralia 14,3838,938
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0499,351
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58410,927
CedunaAustralia 16,26910,110
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8989,258
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0779,369
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1809,433
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4098,954
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4939,006
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,49110,248
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3959,567
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3149,516
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,13510,648
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9759,306
East SaleAustralia 15,3249,522
Esperance (po)Australia 17,37110,794
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37010,794
EssendonAustralia 15,4999,631
ForrestAustralia 16,70510,381
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0729,366
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76111,037
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,39210,186
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0029,944
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4259,585
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4409,595
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7649,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28710,742
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4189,581
LavertonAustralia 15,5159,641
LearmonthAustralia 17,35210,782
LongreachAustralia 14,9109,265
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9099,265
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0428,726
Low HeadAustralia 15,4399,594
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3428,912
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8099,202
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84910,470
MeekatharraAustralia 17,31210,758
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5029,633
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4959,629
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6189,705
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8489,848
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1669,424
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1608,178
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8379,220
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9219,272
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8949,877
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23210,708
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9099,886
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81411,070
Port HedlandAustralia 16,87010,483
RichmondAustralia 14,8449,224
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3618,924
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8259,213
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8199,209
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5569,667
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5569,667
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2568,859
TibooburraAustralia 15,4219,583
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4448,976
WaggaAustralia 15,1919,440
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,14810,656
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7199,146
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9798,686
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16910,669
WoomeraAustralia 15,9559,915
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7629,795
GrazAustria 7,8674,888
InnsbruckAustria 7,5934,718
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8184,858
LinzAustria 7,7104,791
SalzburgAustria 7,6644,763
ViennaAustria 7,8424,873
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6814,773
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1806,326
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4246,478
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0976,275
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1676,318
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0976,274
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2343,874
LerwickUk 6,2343,874
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1426,302
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1366,299
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0876,268
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3236,415
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2106,345
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1496,307
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1806,326
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3526,433
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1416,302
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0226,228
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0303,126
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3033,296
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7932,978
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6811,045
MuharraqBahrain 11,6487,238
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3348,286
DhakaBangladesh 13,1898,196
CharnocksBarbados 3,8752,408
BrestBelarus 7,9984,970
GomelBelarus 8,3495,188
GrodnoBelarus 7,9144,918
MinskBelarus 8,0715,015
MogilevBelarus 8,1885,088
VitebskBelarus 8,0985,032
BrusselsBelgium 6,9554,322
D’UccleBelgium 6,9554,322
OstendeBelgium 6,8444,253
Belize CityBelize 2,2491,397
BeninBenin 9,5365,926
BohiconBenin 9,4535,874
CotonouBenin 9,5365,926
KandiBenin 9,2615,755
NatitingouBenin 9,1815,705
ParakouBenin 9,3545,812
SaveBenin 9,4295,860
BermudaBermuda 2,1251,321
La PazBolivia 6,3503,946
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6634,140
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2615,133
FrancistownBotswana 13,5608,426
MaunBotswana 13,1278,158
TshaneBotswana 13,2328,223
AimoresBrazil 7,9804,959
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5194,672
AltamiraBrazil 5,8043,606
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8803,654
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1035,035
ApodiBrazil 7,0174,360
AracajuBrazil 7,5094,666
AracuaiBrazil 7,6834,775
AragarcasBrazil 6,9914,344
AraxaBrazil 7,6344,744
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2984,535
BageBrazil 8,4115,227
BambuiBrazil 7,7294,803
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9744,955
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0454,378
BarcelosBrazil 4,9733,090
BarraBrazil 7,1004,412
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4684,020
BarreirasBrazil 7,0744,396
BelémBrazil 5,8953,663
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8444,874
BelterraBrazil 5,5803,467
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8624,264
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3145,167
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2764,522
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2244,489
BrevesBrazil 5,7793,591
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0995,033
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2345,117
CabroboBrazil 7,1444,439
CaceresBrazil 6,7274,180
CaetiteBrazil 7,3984,597
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2884,529
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3104,542
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7724,830
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0054,974
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9414,313
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7824,836
CaparaoBrazil 8,0224,985
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4024,600
CaratingaBrazil 7,9404,934
CaravelasBrazil 7,9424,935
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3244,551
CarolinaBrazil 6,4834,028
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9614,947
CataguasesBrazil 8,0505,003
CatalaoBrazil 7,4464,627
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6674,764
CaxiasBrazil 6,5484,069
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3275,174
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1964,472
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0334,992
ChapecoBrazil 8,0605,009
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4063,981
CipoBrazil 7,4194,610
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4494,007
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7924,842
CordeiroBrazil 8,1285,051
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2074,479
CorumbaBrazil 7,0384,373
CoximBrazil 7,1114,419
CrateusBrazil 6,7664,204
CuiabaBrazil 6,7544,197
CuritibaBrazil 8,0595,008
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7114,792
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6244,116
DouradosBrazil 7,4764,646
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1205,046
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4015,220
EspinosaBrazil 7,4664,640
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2854,527
FloraniaBrazil 7,1294,430
FlorestaBrazil 7,2064,478
FlorianoBrazil 6,7344,185
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3025,159
FormosaBrazil 7,2374,497
FortalezaBrazil 6,8034,227
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8154,856
FrancaBrazil 7,6974,783
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3794,585
GoianiaBrazil 7,2304,493
GoiasBrazil 7,1094,418
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8694,890
GrajauBrazil 6,4143,986
GuairaBrazil 7,6854,776
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8154,235
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8354,869
IbiriteBrazil 7,8444,875
IguatuBrazil 6,9664,329
IlheusBrazil 7,6994,785
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3203,927
IndaialBrazil 8,2045,098
IpameriBrazil 7,3904,593
IraiBrazil 8,0384,995
IreceBrazil 7,2064,478
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4124,606
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4233,370
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6713,524
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7224,798
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0825,023
ItapevaBrazil 7,9394,933
ItirucuBrazil 7,5164,670
ItuacuBrazil 7,4644,638
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5264,677
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8064,851
JacobinaBrazil 7,2924,531
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9484,318
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3554,571
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5064,664
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0455,000
LavrasBrazil 7,9004,909
LencoisBrazil 7,3494,567
LinharesBrazil 8,0364,993
LondrinaBrazil 7,7664,826
MacapaBrazil 5,5893,473
MacauBrazil 7,0614,388
MaceioBrazil 7,5034,663
MachadoBrazil 7,8874,901
ManausBrazil 5,3363,316
MarabaBrazil 6,1953,849
MaringaBrazil 7,7314,804
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5753,464
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4814,649
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3094,542
MonteiroBrazil 7,2554,509
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5564,696
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9274,304
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2434,501
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1415,059
ObidosBrazil 5,4793,405
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4124,606
ParacatuBrazil 7,4204,611
ParanaBrazil 6,9324,308
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1075,038
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4124,606
ParintinsBrazil 5,4733,401
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5104,045
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1815,084
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5684,703
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9834,340
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2984,535
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6574,758
PeixeBrazil 6,8434,252
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1364,434
PicosBrazil 6,8684,268
PiraiBrazil 8,0925,029
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1704,455
PompeuBrazil 7,7154,794
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4654,639
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6683,522
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0485,001
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7073,546
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4095,225
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7184,174
PosseBrazil 7,1644,452
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8694,268
RecifeBrazil 7,4294,616
RemansoBrazil 7,0454,378
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6743,526
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1615,071
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0985,032
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2554,509
SalvadorBrazil 7,5844,713
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2665,137
SantaremBrazil 5,5753,464
SantosBrazil 8,0765,018
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8104,853
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1323,811
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0774,398
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3025,159
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0805,021
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9794,958
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2813,903
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9884,964
São PauloBrazil 8,0194,983
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7784,833
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5553,452
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2504,505
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4344,620
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7824,836
SobralBrazil 6,6674,143
SoureBrazil 5,8253,620
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0044,353
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6605,381
SurubimBrazil 7,3514,568
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0054,353
TarauacaBrazil 5,3803,343
TauaBrazil 6,8544,259
TefeBrazil 5,1233,184
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8064,851
TeresinaBrazil 6,6044,104
TiriosBrazil 5,0713,151
TorresBrazil 8,4125,228
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9703,710
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4894,654
TriunfoBrazil 7,1754,458
TucuruiBrazil 6,0113,735
TuriacuBrazil 6,1333,811
UaupesBrazil 4,6602,896
UbatubaBrazil 8,1005,034
UberabaBrazil 7,5954,720
VassourasBrazil 8,0855,024
VicosaBrazil 7,9834,961
VitoriaBrazil 8,1005,033
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5914,717
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2953,912
BurgasBulgaria 8,9175,541
LomBulgaria 8,5645,322
PlevenBulgaria 8,6775,392
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7785,455
SadovoBulgaria 8,7905,462
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7295,424
SofiaBulgaria 8,6575,379
VarnaBulgaria 8,8925,525
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7925,464
BurundiBurundi 12,5427,794
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3948,945
SiemreapCambodia 14,2188,835
BatouriCameroon 10,7096,655
DoualaCameroon 10,3396,425
GarouaCameroon 10,2856,391
MamfeCameroon 10,1826,327
MarouaCameroon 10,2816,389
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4396,487
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3146,409
YaoundeCameroon 10,5066,528
YokoCameroon 10,4616,501
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0751,911
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0371,887
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4572,769
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0643,147
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,404872
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,278794
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7591,093
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0211,877
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0131,872
Banff, AbCanada 2,6791,665
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,198744
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9251,818
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4661,532
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6251,010
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9571,837
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,220758
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6941,053
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8611,157
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6192,249
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5042,178
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2041,991
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4562,148
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6972,298
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5781,602
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6542,271
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3002,050
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8711,784
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2222,623
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5362,197
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7312,318
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9011,803
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6611,032
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0351,264
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1891,360
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1901,361
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0491,273
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8571,775
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8941,177
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4901,548
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3881,484
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0652,526
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8022,363
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5511,585
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,291802
Comox, BcCanada 3,2692,032
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4322,132
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9531,835
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4701,535
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6311,635
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7181,689
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7991,118
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1651,967
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8262,378
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6951,675
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7131,065
Dryden, OnCanada 1,417881
Earlton, OnCanada 1,243772
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6641,655
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6771,663
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6741,662
Edson, AbCanada 2,8461,768
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5022,176
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7731,723
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7981,117
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6602,275
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6992,920
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1961,365
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9021,804
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7511,710
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4482,143
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4761,539
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5462,204
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0331,885
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2212,001
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0971,925
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9201,193
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9271,198
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1491,957
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8861,793
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1461,333
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1681,969
Golden, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Goose, NfCanada 2,6821,667
Gore Bay, OnCanada 982611
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0651,905
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0161,253
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3181,441
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3072,676
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1101,311
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1191,317
Hamilton, OnCanada 860534
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6841,668
Harrow, OnCanada 600373
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2502,020
Hope, BcCanada 3,0211,877
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3482,702
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3971,490
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4032,736
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6252,874
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5511,585
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9841,854
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,354841
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,352840
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Kenora, OnCanada 1,459907
Kingston, OnCanada 1,142709
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7052,924
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7642,339
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6411,641
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,400870
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3671,471
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,155717
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Langara, BcCanada 3,9022,425
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6131,003
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4331,512
London, OnCanada 779484
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5422,201
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3621,468
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0481,894
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4012,113
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,323822
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2541,401
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3072,676
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5812,225
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3151,438
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1941,985
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0701,286
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9461,209
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,430889
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,405873
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0211,256
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,593990
Morden, MbCanada 1,545960
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,037645
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8121,748
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1901,983
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4381,515
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1261,321
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9862,477
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3331,450
North Bay, OnCanada 1,152716
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,274791
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,273791
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0401,889
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4172,124
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8901,796
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,223760
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,032641
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,544959
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5201,566
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6161,004
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2331,388
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2362,011
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7362,322
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9251,197
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1332,568
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6381,018
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1951,985
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6221,629
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,572977
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9771,228
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9781,229
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1332,568
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8411,766
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6971,055
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3741,475
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2801,417
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9541,214
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8042,364
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4712,157
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0591,279
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2101,373
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 997620
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4421,517
Scott, SkCanada 2,3381,453
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1611,343
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1141,314
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,542958
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5712,840
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,417881
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,428887
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8431,767
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5462,203
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5931,611
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1441,332
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1421,331
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1491,335
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4151,501
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5552,209
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0332,506
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0951,302
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0331,885
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1631,344
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,196743
Timmins, OnCanada 1,293803
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Toronto, OntarioCanada 926575
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 916569
Trenton, OnCanada 1,075668
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8031,120
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3621,468
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8611,778
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,377856
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1371,949
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5901,610
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5111,560
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1441,954
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1631,966
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3021,430
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 856532
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8272,378
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1742,594
Wiarton, OnCanada 929578
Windsor, OnCanada 619385
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,575979
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0511,274
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8931,176
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3162,060
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9261,197
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6344,122
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5314,059
SalCape Verde 6,6294,119
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0716,880
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0076,840
AbecheChad 10,5886,579
FayaChad 10,1506,307
MoundouChad 10,5686,567
N’DjamenaChad 10,2296,356
AntofagastaChile 7,0244,365
AricaChile 6,4804,027
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4285,859
ChicoChile 9,5015,904
ChillanChile 8,4095,225
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4115,227
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4534,631
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3715,823
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2495,126
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7194,175
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5834,712
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6186,598
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7034,787
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8285,486
ParronChile 8,1855,086
Puerto AysenChile 9,3565,814
Puerto MonttChile 8,9185,542
Punta ArenasChile 10,2116,345
QuinteroChile 8,0384,995
SantiagoChile 8,1015,034
SewellChile 8,1715,078
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6355,366
ValdiviaChile 8,7375,429
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7415,432
VallenarChile 7,6254,738
ValparaisoChile 8,0394,995
AltaiChina 10,5006,525
BeijingChina 11,0556,869
ChangchunChina 10,3706,444
ChangduChina 12,3437,670
ChangshaChina 12,3887,698
ChengduChina 12,3187,655
ChongqingChina 12,4057,708
DuianChina 11,7667,311
ErlianChina 10,7626,688
GanzhouChina 12,5757,814
GuangzhouChina 12,9038,018
HaikouChina 13,3428,291
HailarChina 9,9886,207
HamiChina 11,0586,872
HetanChina 11,5867,200
JiuquanChina 11,3797,071
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2707,003
KashiChina 11,2606,997
KunmingChina 12,9638,055
LanzhouChina 11,7277,287
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5197,779
NanchangChina 12,2587,617
NanjingChina 11,8077,337
NanningChina 13,1138,149
PingbianChina 12,0497,487
QingdaoChina 11,3357,044
QiqiharChina 10,0616,252
RuoqiangChina 11,4667,125
ShanghaiChina 11,7937,328
ShantouChina 12,7757,939
ShenyangChina 10,6476,616
TaiyuanChina 11,3967,081
TaoyuanChina 12,4317,725
TengchongChina 13,0028,080
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9366,796
Xi’AnChina 11,8357,354
XichangChina 12,6527,862
YanjiChina 10,3186,412
YichangChina 12,1687,561
YinchuanChina 11,4337,104
YiningChina 10,8596,748
ZhengzhouChina 11,6787,257
ZhijiangChina 12,5587,803
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2192,622
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1632,587
AraucaColombia 3,7912,356
BarranquillaColombia 3,2312,008
Benito SalasColombia 4,0502,517
BogotáColombia 3,9032,425
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6262,253
El CaranoColombia 3,7162,309
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0412,511
MatecanaColombia 3,8392,386
PeralesColombia 3,8982,422
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0332,506
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2492,019
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8481,770
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2262,005
VanguardiaColombia 3,9782,472
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9863,099
YariguiesColombia 3,6722,282
MoroniComoros 14,3178,897
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1001,926
LimonCosta Rica 3,1151,936
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0961,924
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1061,930
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9374,932
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3225,171
SibenikCroatia 8,1075,038
SplitCroatia 8,1575,069
ZagrebCroatia 7,9764,956
CamagueyCuba 2,0211,256
CasablancaCuba 1,6831,046
HavanaCuba 1,7021,057
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3652,091
FamagustaCyprus 9,8936,148
LarnacaCyprus 9,8946,148
LimassolCyprus 9,8736,135
NicosiaCyprus 9,8516,121
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8044,849
ChebCzech Republic 7,4904,654
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8524,879
PragueCzech Republic 7,5994,722
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7507,302
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5977,206
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4127,092
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9588,052
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3267,659
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1734,458
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3374,559
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9594,325
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9114,295
MarstalDenmark 7,1084,417
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1964,472
OdenseDenmark 7,0764,397
RandersDenmark 6,9974,348
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3184,547
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9544,322
TønderDenmark 7,0114,357
TylstrupDenmark 6,9534,321
TystofteDenmark 7,1324,432
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0014,351
VestervigDenmark 6,8874,280
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4837,757
Melville HallDominica 3,5402,200
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5551,587
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6811,666
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6641,656
BaniDominican Republic 2,7131,686
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6751,662
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6151,625
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6331,636
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6501,647
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5101,560
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6351,638
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6021,617
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7481,708
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5931,611
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7341,699
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7811,728
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5921,611
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5601,591
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6161,626
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6201,628
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7811,728
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7371,701
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5281,571
MichesDominican Republic 2,7261,694
MocaDominican Republic 2,6001,615
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5591,590
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4871,545
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6961,675
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6421,642
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6331,636
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6561,650
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6441,643
PoloDominican Republic 2,6771,663
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5641,593
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5861,607
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6041,618
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6201,628
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7621,717
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6991,677
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6081,620
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6891,671
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7161,688
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5841,606
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6791,665
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6131,624
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7991,739
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6721,660
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5821,605
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5411,579
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7241,693
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6511,647
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6851,669
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6561,651
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5141,562
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6851,669
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5741,600
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5814,711
CanarEcuador 4,5592,833
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4982,795
IzobambaEcuador 4,3272,689
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2682,652
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7162,931
MilagroEcuador 4,4992,795
OtavaloEcuador 4,2682,652
PichilingueEcuador 4,3902,728
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3662,713
PuyoEcuador 4,4652,775
QuitoEcuador 4,3072,676
RumipambaEcuador 4,3982,733
San GabrielEcuador 4,2382,633
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9536,185
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2266,355
AswanEgypt 10,7266,666
AsyutEgypt 10,3546,434
BahariyaEgypt 10,1066,280
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1986,337
CairoEgypt 10,1376,299
DabaaEgypt 9,8646,129
DakhlaEgypt 10,3326,421
El ArishEgypt 10,2186,350
El TorEgypt 10,4396,487
FarafraEgypt 10,1416,302
HelwanEgypt 10,1526,309
HurguadaEgypt 10,5306,543
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1536,309
KhargaEgypt 10,4476,492
KosseirEgypt 10,6496,618
LuxorEgypt 10,5816,575
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7586,063
MinyaEgypt 10,2526,371
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0976,275
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4016,463
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5086,530
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2666,379
SalloumEgypt 9,6015,966
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7996,089
SohagEgypt 10,4406,488
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4286,480
TahrirEgypt 10,0466,243
TantaEgypt 10,0556,248
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6991,677
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6791,665
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6631,655
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6781,664
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2726,383
AsmaraEritrea 11,8697,375
AssabEritrea 12,3247,658
MassawaEritrea 11,8797,382
TallinEstonia 7,5424,687
TartuEstonia 7,7044,787
VilsandiEstonia 7,4814,649
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3767,690
GonderEthiopia 11,9867,448
NegeleEthiopia 12,7277,909
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3446,428
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8893,660
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8413,629
Laucala BayFiji 11,6057,212
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6667,249
NandiFiji 11,6667,249
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5267,162
HelsinkiFinland 7,4914,655
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4964,658
JoensuuFinland 7,5254,676
JokioinenFinland 7,3984,597
JyvskylFinland 7,3854,589
KajaaniFinland 7,3364,559
KuopioFinland 7,4324,618
KuusamoFinland 7,2744,520
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5834,712
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2814,525
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2874,528
OuluFinland 7,2044,477
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0914,406
TampereFinland 7,3674,578
TurkuFinland 7,3634,576
VaasaFinland 7,1814,463
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7454,813
BiarritzFrance 6,9284,305
BordeauxFrance 6,9194,300
BrestFrance 6,4934,035
CaenFrance 6,7244,179
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9834,340
DijonFrance 7,1874,466
GourdonFrance 7,0694,393
GrenobleFrance 7,3454,564
Le MansFrance 6,8274,243
LilleFrance 6,8884,280
LyonFrance 7,2614,512
MarseilleFrance 7,4074,603
MontpellierFrance 7,3124,544
NancyFrance 7,1844,464
NantesFrance 6,7424,190
NiceFrance 7,5334,681
ParisFrance 6,9254,303
PerpignanFrance 7,2814,525
StrasbourgFrance 7,2824,525
ToulonFrance 7,4754,645
ToulouseFrance 7,1284,429
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0793,156
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0693,150
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0803,157
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1993,231
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9073,049
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5454,689
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0345,614
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0335,613
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3695,201
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4105,226
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3675,200
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4025,843
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,67411,604
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,79611,059
BitamGabon 10,6246,602
CocobeachGabon 10,5336,545
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0616,873
LambarnGabon 10,7066,653
LastourvilleGabon 10,9326,793
LibrevilleGabon 10,5556,559
MakokouGabon 10,8496,742
MayumbaGabon 10,9276,790
MitzicGabon 10,7176,660
MkamboGabon 10,9116,780
MoandaGabon 11,0286,853
MouilaGabon 10,8536,744
Port-GentilGabon 10,5756,571
TchibanGabon 10,9206,786
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3032,674
BanjulGambia 7,3994,598
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6155,975
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9396,176
BerlinGermany 7,4014,599
BrockenGermany 7,2834,526
CologneGermany 7,1094,417
DresdenGermany 7,5084,665
ErfurtGermany 7,3514,568
EssenGermany 7,0854,403
FichtelbergGermany 7,5024,662
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2584,511
GeisenheimGermany 7,2234,488
GorlitzGermany 7,5754,707
HamburgGermany 7,1454,440
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1454,440
HannoverGermany 7,1914,468
HelgolandGermany 6,9944,346
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5394,685
KarlsruheGermany 7,3054,540
KasselGermany 7,2414,500
KonstanzGermany 7,4314,617
LeipzigGermany 7,4124,606
LindenbergGermany 7,4644,638
MagdeburgGermany 7,3224,550
MunichGermany 7,5574,696
MünsterGermany 7,0954,409
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3374,559
NurembergGermany 7,4454,626
NurnbergGermany 7,4424,624
PotsdamGermany 7,3924,594
RostockGermany 7,2334,495
SchleswigGermany 7,0714,394
StuttgartGermany 7,3684,578
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1544,446
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5604,698
AccraGhana 9,3635,818
KumasiGhana 9,1625,693
TamaleGhana 9,0435,620
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0204,362
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9475,560
AthensGreece 9,0175,603
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0395,617
ChiosGreece 9,1485,685
CorfuGreece 8,6515,376
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6655,385
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3145,788
IoanninaGreece 8,7055,409
KalamataGreece 8,9745,576
KerkiraGreece 8,6515,376
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0985,654
LamiaGreece 8,8685,511
LarissaGreece 8,8145,477
LemnosGreece 8,9665,571
LimnosGreece 8,9745,576
MethoniGreece 8,9695,574
MilosGreece 9,1625,693
MitiliniGreece 9,1245,670
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1185,666
NaxosGreece 9,1945,714
PatrasGreece 8,8695,511
RhodesGreece 9,4235,855
SamosGreece 9,2485,747
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9975,591
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2325,737
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7855,459
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9665,571
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8485,498
AasiaatGreenland 4,0212,498
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4152,744
AputiteqGreenland 4,7132,929
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3983,354
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7142,308
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8672,403
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1122,555
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1773,217
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1102,554
JulianehbGreenland 3,8242,376
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9692,466
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1763,216
NanortalikGreenland 3,8422,387
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8752,408
NordGreenland 5,5503,449
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7502,331
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4102,740
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9462,452
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9732,469
UpernavikGreenland 4,2552,644
UummannaqGreenland 4,1862,601
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4632,152
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4642,153
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5911,610
BokeGuinea 7,7194,796
ConakryGuinea 7,9154,918
FaranahGuinea 8,1365,056
KankanGuinea 8,2405,120
KindiaGuinea 7,9484,939
KissidougouGuinea 8,2355,117
LabeGuinea 7,9154,918
MacentaGuinea 8,3455,186
MamouGuinea 7,9964,969
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5055,285
SiguiriGuinea 8,1835,085
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5904,716
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5152,805
TimehriGuyana 4,5352,818
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5891,609
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7704,207
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9244,303
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8194,238
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0094,355
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1545,067
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8254,241
CatacamasHonduras 2,5421,579
CholutecaHonduras 2,7151,687
La CeibaHonduras 2,4461,520
La MesaHonduras 2,4791,540
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5251,569
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5571,589
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6331,636
TelaHonduras 2,4481,521
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9768,063
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9778,064
BudapestHungary 8,0505,002
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0655,012
DebrecenHungary 8,2055,099
KeszthelyHungary 7,9934,967
MiskolcHungary 8,1125,041
PecsHungary 8,1045,036
SzegedHungary 8,2015,096
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9224,923
AkureyriIceland 5,2963,291
DalatangiIceland 5,5053,421
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4363,378
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2983,292
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3923,351
ReykhólarIceland 5,1063,173
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1123,176
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0783,156
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1893,225
AgraIndia 12,6367,852
AhmedabadIndia 12,9328,036
AkolaIndia 13,3118,272
AllahabadIndia 12,8958,013
AmritsarIndia 12,0807,507
BangaloreIndia 14,1578,798
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7608,551
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5278,406
BikanerIndia 12,4287,723
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2228,837
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0118,085
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0118,085
DaltonganjIndia 13,0858,131
DarbhangaIndia 12,8738,000
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7627,931
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7607,929
DumkaIndia 13,0978,138
DwarkaIndia 12,8868,007
GoaIndia 13,7738,559
GuwahatiIndia 12,9168,026
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6988,512
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0628,117
JagdalpurIndia 13,5978,450
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2988,263
KotaIndia 12,8017,955
KozhikodeIndia 14,2868,878
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8687,375
LudhianaIndia 12,1887,574
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0848,752
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4187,717
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3798,314
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8958,635
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3168,275
New DelhiIndia 12,4647,745
PambanIndia 14,5999,072
PuneIndia 13,4518,359
SagarIndia 13,0118,085
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8167,342
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6189,084
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6189,084
VeravalIndia 13,0858,131
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7698,557
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8019,198
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2739,491
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,23310,087
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6799,743
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5549,044
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1428,788
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3849,560
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2538,857
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8529,850
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4939,628
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7928,571
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8819,869
AbadanIran 11,1396,922
ArakIran 10,8766,759
BabolsarIran 10,7646,689
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8547,366
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5436,552
Bandar LengehIran 11,8447,360
BirjandIran 11,4277,101
BushehrIran 11,4067,088
ChahbaharIran 12,2427,608
DezfulIran 10,9736,819
EsfahanIran 11,1186,909
IranshahrIran 12,0557,491
KermanIran 11,5877,200
KermanshahIran 10,7156,659
Khoram AbadIran 10,8586,748
MashhadIran 11,1066,901
OroomiehIran 10,3076,405
RamsarIran 10,6546,621
RashtIran 10,5656,565
SemnanIran 10,9086,778
ShahroudIran 10,8966,771
ShirazIran 11,4457,112
TabrizIran 10,3306,419
TeheranIran 10,8006,711
YazdIran 11,3017,023
ZahedanIran 11,8377,356
ZanjanIran 10,5696,567
BaghdadIraq 10,6596,624
BasraIraq 11,0956,895
BelmulletIreland 5,9133,675
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0843,781
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9943,724
ClonesIreland 6,0893,784
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0123,736
CorkIreland 6,0863,782
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0883,783
DublinIreland 6,1753,837
KilkennyIreland 6,1383,814
Malin HeadIreland 6,0433,755
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2133,861
ShannonIreland 6,0313,748
ValentiaIreland 5,9703,710
EilatIsrael 10,4156,472
HaifaIsrael 10,1496,307
JerusalemIsrael 10,2416,364
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2106,345
AlbengaItaly 7,5724,705
AlgheroItaly 7,7874,839
AmendolaItaly 8,2405,120
AnconaItaly 7,9594,946
ArezzoItaly 7,8584,883
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3375,181
BergamoItaly 7,5814,711
BolognaItaly 7,7554,819
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6404,747
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3835,209
BrindisiItaly 8,4495,250
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9274,926
CameriItaly 7,5214,674
CampobassoItaly 8,1675,075
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9314,928
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9684,952
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8544,880
Cape MeleItaly 7,5804,710
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3125,165
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4685,262
CerviaItaly 7,8394,872
CiampinoItaly 8,0124,979
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7364,807
Cisa PassItaly 7,6684,765
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9464,938
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6864,776
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5255,298
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5045,284
DecimomannuItaly 7,9144,918
DobbiacoItaly 7,6804,773
FalconaraItaly 7,9494,939
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7934,843
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2345,117
FonniItaly 7,8874,901
FrontoneItaly 7,9134,917
FrosinoneItaly 8,0715,015
GelaItaly 8,4355,241
GenoaItaly 7,5984,722
GhediItaly 7,6344,744
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3735,203
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1615,072
GrossetoItaly 7,8494,878
GrottaglieItaly 8,4215,233
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8304,866
GuidoniaItaly 8,0104,977
IstranaItaly 7,7374,808
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4245,235
LatinaItaly 8,0515,003
LatronicoItaly 8,3575,193
LecceItaly 8,4905,276
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8054,850
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3935,216
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4525,252
MilanItaly 7,5664,702
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5194,672
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8794,896
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1875,088
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8574,883
PadovaItaly 7,7394,809
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6394,747
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3025,159
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2825,147
PantelleriaItaly 8,2915,152
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6744,769
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9284,926
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9254,925
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0795,021
PiacenzaItaly 7,6284,740
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7474,814
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8274,863
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0955,030
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3065,161
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0124,979
PrizziItaly 8,3355,180
RadicofaniItaly 7,8884,902
Resia PassItaly 7,5714,704
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8734,893
RivoltoItaly 7,7804,834
Rolle PassItaly 7,6794,772
RomeItaly 7,9974,969
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9894,964
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8164,857
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5624,699
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2445,123
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5335,302
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6954,782
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8024,848
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4345,241
SigonellaItaly 8,4625,258
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4155,229
TarvisioItaly 7,7814,835
TermoliItaly 8,1615,072
TorinoItaly 7,4884,653
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4724,643
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2565,131
TrevicoItaly 8,2405,121
TrevisoItaly 7,7444,812
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8444,874
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4814,649
UdineItaly 7,7864,838
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2535,129
VeniceItaly 7,7644,825
VeronaItaly 7,6754,769
VicenzaItaly 7,7084,790
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9694,952
ViterboItaly 7,9364,932